Soccer Schedule

Wednesday Men's Indoor Soccer / Ellenton (Spring 2014)

Wednesday, April 9

First Week - Shirts
  6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 9:45 PM
Field 1
 
  Always Home [5]
vs
 
  United Eagles - CHAMPS [10]
5-12
 
  Bradenton FC [2]
vs
 
  TEAM X10 [7]
2-12
 
  GOT DUI [11]
vs
 
  Longhorns [6]
13-6

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 16

  6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 9:45 PM
Field 1
 
  Division 3 FC [6]
vs
 
  Bradenton FC [1]
11-1
 
  Longhorns [6]
vs
 
  TEAM X10 [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 23

  6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 9:45 PM
Field 1
 
  TEAM X10 [3]
vs
 
  Division 3 FC [5]
 
  Always Home [2]
vs
 
  GOT DUI [8]
2-11

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 30

  6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 9:45 PM
Field 1
 
  Division 3 FC [1]
vs
 
  GOT DUI [6]
1-9
 
  Always Home [8]
vs
 
  Bradenton FC [5]
 
  United Eagles - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Longhorns [1]
10-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 7

  6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 9:45 PM
Field 1
 
  Longhorns [5]
vs
 
  Division 3 FC [10]
5-12
 
  TEAM X10 [1]
vs
 
  Always Home [2]
 
  GOT DUI [6]
vs
 
  Bradenton FC [1]
16-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 14

Playoff Roster Reminder
  6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 9:45 PM
Field 1
 
  Bradenton FC [1]
vs
 
  Longhorns [6]
1-8
 
  Division 3 FC [5]
vs
 
  Always Home [0]
8-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 21

  6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 9:45 PM
Field 1
 
  GOT DUI [5]
vs
 
  TEAM X10 [4]
 
  Always Home [6]
vs
 
  Longhorns [3]
 
  Bradenton FC [3]
vs
 
  AutoMecanica Abraham [8]
3-16

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 28

Next Season - Soccer
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 9:45 PM
Field 1
 
  Always Home [2]
vs
 
  United Eagles - CHAMPS [7]
2-10
 
  Bradenton FC [1]
vs
 
  GOT DUI [6]
1-21
 
  Longhorns [2]
vs
 
  Division 3 FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:45 PM
Field 1
 
  Division 3 FC [5]
vs
 
  AutoMecanica Abraham [0]
FORFEIT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)