Soccer Schedule

Thursday Coed Soccer 11v11 / Robert Taylor (Summer 2017)

Sponsors

Thursday, May 25

First Week - Shirts
Byes
FRIENDS UNITED
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Lobos [0]
vs
 
  Los Jugosos - CHAMPS [1]
 
  America [4]
vs
 
  Sunshine FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 1

Byes
America
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Charlie Horse [1]
vs
 
  Sunshine FC [2]
 
  The Untouchables [4]
vs
 
  Lobos [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 8

Event
Byes
Charlie Horse
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Lobos [0]
vs
 
  America [0]
 
  Sunshine FC [1]
vs
 
  FRIENDS UNITED [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 15

Byes
Lobos
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  America [4]
vs
 
  FRIENDS UNITED [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 22

Byes
The Untouchables
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Lobos [1]
vs
 
  FRIENDS UNITED [5]
 
  America [3]
vs
 
  Charlie Horse [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 29

Byes
Sunshine FC
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Charlie Horse [4]
vs
 
  Lobos [0]
 
  FRIENDS UNITED [5]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [0]
7 Friends - 0 Untouchables

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 6

Byes
Los Jugosos - CHAMPS
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  America [3]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [1]
 
  Lobos [3]
vs
 
  Sunshine FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 13

Playoff Roster Reminder
Byes
Charlie Horse, FRIENDS UNITED, The Untouchables
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 1
 
  America [5]
vs
 
  Sunshine FC [2]
 
  Lobos [2]
vs
 
  Los Jugosos - CHAMPS [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 20

The Untouchables forfeited to Charlie Horse.
Byes
America, Lobos, Los Jugosos - CHAMPS
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 1
 
  FRIENDS UNITED [5]
vs
 
  Sunshine FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 27

Next Season - Soccer
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Sunshine FC [0]
vs
 
  Charlie Horse [1]
 
  Lobos [1]
vs
 
  FRIENDS UNITED [4]
 
  The Untouchables [1]
vs
 
  America [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  America [2]
vs
 
  FRIENDS UNITED [1]
Pk's

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)