Cornhole Schedule

Tuesday Cornhole / Motorworks (Spring 2014)

Tuesday, April 22

First Week - No Shirts
  7:00 PM 7:45 PM 8:30 PM
Board 1
  Jiminators [1]
vs
  Sacks [2]
  Hole Bag [0]
vs
  Make it up [2]
Board 2
  Blue Iris [2]
vs
  Stein Time [0]
Board 3
  Jiminators [2]
vs
  Stein Time [0]
  Green Man [2]
vs
  Saggin [0]
Board 4
  Sacks [1]
vs
  Saggin [2]
  The Drones [2]
vs
  Hole Bag [0]
Board 5
  Make it up [0]
vs
  Peacecorn [2]
Board 6

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 29

  6:45 PM 7:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:00 PM
Board 1
  21 PTS [1]
vs
  Blue Iris [2]
  Jiminators [0]
vs
  Blue Iris [3]
Board 2
  Hole Bag [2]
vs
  Jiminators [1]
  Hole Bag [1]
vs
  21 PTS [2]
  Peacecorn [2]
vs
  Sacks [1]
Board 3
  Green Man [2]
vs
  Stein Time [0]
  Make it up [2]
vs
  Saggin [0]
  Make it up [2]
vs
  The Drones [1]
Board 4
  Pillows [2]
vs
  The Drones [0]
  Pillows [2]
vs
  Saggin [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 6

  6:45 PM 7:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:00 PM
Board 1
Board 2
  Green Man [2]
vs
  Hole Bag [0]
  Saggin [2]
vs
  Hole Bag [0]
  The Drones [0]
vs
  Sacks [2]
Board 3
  Pillows [2]
vs
  Blue Iris [0]
  21 PTS [2]
vs
  Stein Time [0]
  21 PTS [2]
vs
  Jiminators [0]
Board 4
  Pillows [2]
vs
  Make it up [0]
  Peacecorn [0]
vs
  Jiminators [2]
  Peacecorn [2]
vs
  Stein Time [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 13

  6:45 PM 7:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:00 PM
Board 1
  21 PTS [1]
vs
  Peacecorn [2]
  Blue Iris [2]
vs
  Green Man [0]
  Blue Iris [2]
vs
  Sacks [0]
Board 2
  Peacecorn [2]
vs
  Saggin [1]
  Maybe next week [2]
vs
  Sacks [0]
Board 3
  Make it up [2]
vs
  Jiminators [0]
Board 4
  Jiminators [2]
vs
  The Drones [0]
  Hole Bag [0]
vs
  Pillows [2]
  Hole Bag [2]
vs
  Stein Time [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 20

  6:45 PM 7:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:00 PM
Board 1
  Green Man [0]
vs
  Jiminators [2]
  Green Man [2]
vs
  The Drones [0]
Board 2
  Make it up [2]
vs
  Stein Time [0]
Board 3
  Pillows [2]
vs
  Peacecorn [0]
  Hole Bag [2]
vs
  Peacecorn [0]
  21 PTS [2]
vs
  Saggin [0]
Board 4
  Hole Bag [2]
vs
  Sacks [0]
  Pillows [2]
vs
  Sacks [0]
  Blue Iris [1]
vs
  Saggin [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 27

Playoff Roster Reminder
  6:45 PM 7:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:00 PM
Board 1
  21 PTS [2]
vs
  Green Man [0]
  Green Man [1]
vs
  Make it up [2]
  21 PTS [1]
vs
  Sacks [2]
Board 2
  Make it up [2]
vs
  Sacks [1]
  Pillows [2]
vs
  Stein Time [0]
Board 3
  Saggin [2]
vs
  The Drones [0]
  Pillows [2]
vs
  Jiminators [0]
Board 4
  The Drones [0]
vs
  Blue Iris [2]
  Blue Iris [2]
vs
  Peacecorn [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 3

  6:45 PM 7:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:00 PM
Board 1
  21 PTS [2]
vs
  The Drones [0]
Forfeit
  21 PTS [0]
vs
  Pillows [2]
  Green Man [0]
vs
  Sacks [2]
  Green Man [0]
vs
  Peacecorn [2]
Board 2
  Stein Time [0]
vs
  Saggin [2]
  Sacks [2]
vs
  Stein Time [0]
Board 3
  Peacecorn [2]
vs
  The Drones [0]
Forfeit
Board 4
  Blue Iris [1]
vs
  Make it up [2]
  Blue Iris [2]
vs
  Hole Bag [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 10

Next Season - Cornhole
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:45 PM 7:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:00 PM
Board 1
  Blue Iris [1]
vs
  Make it up [2]
  Green Man [0]
vs
  21 PTS [2]
  Make it up [0]
vs
  Pillows [2]
Board 2
  Jiminators [1]
vs
  Saggin [2]
Board 3
  Sacks [2]
vs
  Hole Bag [0]
  Sacks [2]
vs
  Maybe next week [1]
  Sacks [1]
vs
  21 PTS [2]
Board 4
  Stein Time [2]
vs
  The Drones [1]
  Saggin [0]
vs
  21 PTS [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)