Your Player Page
Softball Schedule

Sunday Coed Softball / Fruitville (Fall 2021)

Sunday, November 14

Welcome
Byes
Bad Company , Late Night Tacos, OG’S, Reapers
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 21

  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2
 
  Reapers [12]
vs
 
  Coleman's [13]
 
  The Balking Dead [3]
vs
 
  OG’S [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 5

Byes
Dream Killers - Champs, Reapers, Russian Roulette, The Balking Dead
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Field 2
 
  OG’S [22]
vs
 
  Raisin' Bad Pitches [10]
 
  Bad Company [4]
vs
 
  Coleman's [17]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 12

  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2
 
  Bad Company [22]
vs
 
  Russian Roulette [6]
 
  Coleman's [6]
vs
 
  OG’S [17]
 
  The Balking Dead [11]
vs
 
  Reapers [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 19

  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2
 
  OG’S [18]
vs
 
  Reapers [3]
 
  Bad Company [33]
vs
 
  Late Night Tacos [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 9

  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 16

Double Headers
Reapers
Byes
Dream Killers - Champs
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2
 
  Raisin' Bad Pitches [14]
vs
 
  Reapers [18]
 
  Reapers [19]
vs
 
  Late Night Tacos [8]
 
  Coleman's [27]
vs
 
  The Balking Dead [16]
 
  OG’S [23]
vs
 
  Russian Roulette [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 23

Double Headers
Dream Killers - Champs
Byes
Coleman's, Raisin' Bad Pitches, Somethings Loaded 2.0
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Field 2
 
  OG’S [19]
vs
 
  Late Night Tacos [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Russian Roulette [0]
vs
 
  Late Night Tacos [7]
Russian forfeit
 
  Late Night Tacos [6]
vs
 
  OG’S [13]
Field 2
 
  Reapers [0]
vs
 
  Bad Company [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Field 2
 
  Coleman's [3]
vs
 
  OG’S [13]
 
  OG’S [10]
vs
 
  Dream Killers - Champs [16]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)