Your Player Page
Softball Schedule

Thursday Coed Softball / 17th Street (Summer 2022)

Thursday, August 4

Welcome
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Field 3
 
  Donkey Punched [10]
vs
 
  Loose Cannons [7]
Field 4
 
  Hose Draggers [3]
vs
 
  Wake n Rake [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 11

Byes
Donkey Punched, Loose Cannons, Sage auto studios , Vipers, CED Greentech Tampa Bay, Don't hit it to me, Happy Hour Heroes, Hose Draggers, TeamSimShady, Wake n Rake
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Field 3
 
  Tropics [12]
vs
 
  Little River [6]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 18

Byes
Donkey Punched, Loose Cannons, TailGators, Little River , TBD by Coastal Solutions, Tropics
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Field 2
Field 3
Field 4
 
  Vipers [2]
vs
 
  Sage auto studios [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 25

Byes
Loose Cannons, Sage auto studios , TailGators, CED Greentech Tampa Bay, Coleman’s stand out, Down To The CORE , Happy Hour Heroes, Hose Draggers, MasterBatters, Wake n Rake
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Field 2
Field 3
 
  Donkey Punched [16]
vs
 
  Vipers [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 1

Byes
TailGators, TeamSimShady
  6:20 PM 7:20 PM 8:20 PM 9:20 PM
Field 3
 
  Little River [3]
vs
 
  MasterBatters [13]
 
  Vipers [18]
vs
 
  Loose Cannons [13]
Field 4
 
  Tropics [16]
vs
 
  Don't hit it to me [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 15

  6:20 PM
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 22

Byes
Sage auto studios , CED Greentech Tampa Bay, Down To The CORE , Wake n Rake
  6:20 PM 7:20 PM 8:20 PM 9:20 PM
Field 3
  TailGators [0]
vs
 
  Vipers [7]
Tailgators Forfeit
Field 4
 
  Donkey Punched [11]
vs
 
  Loose Cannons [8]
 
  MasterBatters [4]
vs
 
  Tropics [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 20

Double Headers
Hose Draggers, TailGators
Byes
Hit.Run.Throw.Drink, TBD by Coastal Solutions, TeamSimShady, Tropics
  6:20 PM 7:20 PM 8:20 PM 9:20 PM
Field 3
 
  Wake n Rake [10]
vs
 
  Happy Hour Heroes [11]
 
  MasterBatters [9]
vs
 
  Hose Draggers [19]
Field 4
  TailGators [17]
vs
 
  Vipers [7]
  TailGators [14]
vs
 
  Loose Cannons [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 27

Double Headers
TeamSimShady
Byes
TailGators, Don't hit it to me, Hose Draggers
  6:20 PM 7:20 PM 8:20 PM 9:20 PM
Field 3
 
  Little River [14]
vs
 
  Happy Hour Heroes [16]
 
  Tropics [13]
vs
 
  Wake n Rake [8]
Field 4
 
  Vipers [7]
vs
 
  Donkey Punched [0]
 
  TeamSimShady [2]
vs
 
  MasterBatters [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 17

Byes
Vipers, Hit.Run.Throw.Drink
  6:20 PM 7:20 PM 8:20 PM 9:20 PM
Field 3
 
  TeamSimShady [6]
vs
 
  Wake n Rake [22]
 
  Coleman’s stand out [22]
vs
 
  Tropics [10]
Field 4
 
  Donkey Punched [12]
vs
  TailGators [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Vipers [14]
vs
 
  Sage auto studios [15]
 
  Loose Cannons [17]
vs
  TailGators [18]
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:20 PM 7:20 PM 8:20 PM 9:20 PM
Field 1
 
  TeamSimShady [0]
vs
 
  Wake n Rake [7]
 
  Loose Cannons [23]
vs
 
  Vipers [9]
Field 2
 
  Donkey Punched [15]
vs
  TailGators [16]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 3
 
  Wake n Rake [7]
vs
 
  Hose Draggers [0]
 
  Wake n Rake [10]
vs
 
  Little River [7]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)